Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
9 Oct 20 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   BSK Flamingos Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
9 Oct 20 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   BSK Unicorns Heathwood Park  
10 Oct 20 8:00AM Souths Blaze   v   BYE  
10 Oct 20 8:00AM Souths Fire   v   Moggill Heat Fehlberg Park (Ron Porter Oval)  
Round 2
16 Oct 20 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   Wests Egrets Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
16 Oct 20 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   Souths Fire Heathwood Park  
16 Oct 20 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   Souths Flame Dunlop Park (Oval 2)  
17 Oct 20 8:00AM Moggill Heat   v   Souths Blaze Moggill State School  
Round 3
23 Oct 20 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   BSK Unicorns Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
23 Oct 20 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   UQ Fire Heathwood Park  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Moggill Heat   v   Souths Flame Moggill State School  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Souths Blaze   v   Souths Fire Yeronga Memorial Park (Yeronga Memorial Park - Oval #1)  
Round 4
30 Oct 20 6:00PM Souths Blaze   v   Wests Egrets Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
30 Oct 20 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   BSK Flamingos Heathwood Park  
30 Oct 20 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   Souths Flame Dunlop Park (Oval 2)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Moggill Heat   v   Souths Fire Moggill State School  
Round 5
6 Nov 20 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   Wests Egrets Heathwood Park  
6 Nov 20 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   BSK Unicorns Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Souths Fire   v   Souths Flame Dutton Park State School  
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Souths Blaze   v   Moggill Heat Yeronga Memorial Park (Yeronga Memorial Park - Oval #1)  
Round 6
13 Nov 20 6:00PM Moggill Heat   v   Wests Egrets Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
13 Nov 20 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   UQ Fire Heathwood Park  
13 Nov 20 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   Souths Flame Dunlop Park (Oval 2)  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Souths Fire   v   Souths Blaze Acacia Ridge State School  
Round 7
20 Nov 20 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   Souths Flame Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
20 Nov 20 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   BSK Unicorns Heathwood Park  
20 Nov 20 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   Souths Blaze Dunlop Park (Oval 2)  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Souths Fire   v   Moggill Heat Yeronga Memorial Park (Yeronga Memorial Park - Oval #1)  
Round 8
27 Nov 20 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   BSK Unicorns Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
27 Nov 20 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   Wests Egrets Heathwood Park  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Moggill Heat   v   Souths Blaze Moggill State School  
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Souths Fire   v   Souths Flame Dutton Park State School  
Round 9
4 Dec 20 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   UQ Fire Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
4 Dec 20 6:00PM Moggill Heat   v   BSK Unicorns Bellbowrie Sports (Oval 1 - Synthetic)  
4 Dec 20 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   Souths Flame Heathwood Park  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Souths Blaze   v   Souths Fire Dutton Park State School  
Round 10
29 Jan 21 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   Wests Egrets Heathwood Park  
29 Jan 21 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   BSK Flamingos Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Souths Blaze   v   Souths Flame Dutton Park State School  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Moggill Heat   v   Souths Fire Moggill State School  
Round 11
5 Feb 21 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   Souths Fire Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
5 Feb 21 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   BSK Flamingos Heathwood Park  
5 Feb 21 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   Souths Flame Dunlop Park (Oval 2)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Souths Blaze   v   Moggill Heat Dutton Park State School  
Round 12
12 Feb 21 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   BSK Flamingos Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
12 Feb 21 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   UQ Fire Heathwood Park  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Moggill Heat   v   Souths Flame Moggill State School  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Souths Fire   v   Souths Blaze Dutton Park State School  
Round 13
19 Feb 21 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   Souths Blaze Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
19 Feb 21 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   UQ Fire Heathwood Park  
19 Feb 21 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   Souths Flame Dunlop Park (Oval 2)  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Souths Fire   v   Moggill Heat Dutton Park State School  
Round 14
26 Feb 21 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   Souths Flame Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
26 Feb 21 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   Souths Fire Dunlop Park (Oval 2)  
26 Feb 21 6:00PM BSK Flamingos   v   BSK Unicorns Heathwood Park  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Moggill Heat   v   Souths Blaze Moggill State School  
Round 15
5 Mar 21 6:00PM Wests Egrets   v   BSK Flamingos Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
5 Mar 21 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   UQ Fire Heathwood Park  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Moggill Heat   v   Souths Flame Moggill State School  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Souths Fire   v   Souths Blaze Moorooka State School  
Round 16
12 Mar 21 6:00PM UQ Fire   v   Wests Egrets Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic)  
12 Mar 21 6:00PM BSK Unicorns   v   BSK Flamingos Heathwood Park  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Souths Blaze   v   Moggill Heat Dutton Park State School  
13 Mar 21 6:00PM Souths Fire   v   Souths Flame Moorooka State School  

Fixture Last updated: 4 Nov 20 11:34PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook

Facebook QC