Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
 Page 2 of 4, items 26 to 50 of 94.
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Girls7 TBD v Moggill Norm Buchan Park 49 Rainworth Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Girls7 Souths Flame v Souths Fire Fehlberg Park (Ron Porter Oval) 269 Venner Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Blue (div1)7 Kenmore Komodos v Souths Rockets Dumbarton 58 Dumbarton Drive   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Blue (div1)7 Kenmore Kingfishers v ATC Black Creekside Reserve 50 Creekside Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Blue (div1)7 Kenmore Koolkats v ATC Purple Our Lady of the Rosary School 1 Kenmore Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Blue (div1)7 Souths Renegades v Moggill Gold Yeronga Memorial Park (Yeronga Memorial Park - Oval #1) 68 School Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Blue (div1)7 Souths Bushrangers v Souths Scorchers Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Primary School 350 Mortimer Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Blue (div1)7 ATC Yellow v ATC Aqua Brother's Oval Kate Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Blue (div1)7 Wests Stormers v ATC Red Toowong State School Sylvan St   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Blue (div1)7 Wests Thunder v UQ 10 Renegades Oxley State School 19 Bannerman Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Red (div2)7 WPC Heat v ATC 3 Red CJ Greenfield (West Synthetic) 315 Freeman Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Red (div2)7 ATC 3 Black v SLC 10 White Gregory Park 20-22 Haig Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Red (div2)7 WPC Bulls v Macgregor Dingoes CJ Greenfield (West Synthetic) 315 Freeman Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Red (div2)7 ATC 3 Navy v UQ 10 Scorchers Gregory Park 20-22 Haig Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Red (div2)7 Kenmore Wombats v ATC 3 Green Akuna Oval 3 (#1 Flix B) 67 Hepworth Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Red (div2)7 SLC 10 Green v Wests Hurricanes St Laurence's College (Gair Oval 1) Stephens Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Red (div2)7 SLC 10 Blue v UQ 10 Thunder St Laurence's College (Gair Oval 2) Stephens Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Intermediate Red (div2)7 Moggill Blue v Wests Lightning Pullenvale State School 120 Grandview Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Super 7s7 Kenmore Wallabies v Wests Stars Akuna Oval 3 (#1 Flix B) 67 Hepworth Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Super 7s7 Souths Tigers v Souths Stars Fehlberg Park (Ron Porter Oval) 269 Venner Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Super 7s7 Kenmore Emus v Wests Comets Akuna Oval 2 (#1 Flix A) 67 Hepworth Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Super 7s7 Wests Jets v WPC Bulls Graceville State School 37A Oxley Rd   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Blue (div1)7 UQ 12 Gold v Kenmore Koalas QLD Academies (QASMT) 78 Bywong Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Blue (div1)7 Macgregor Emus v Wests Bulldogs DM Henderson Park (Bottom Oval) 111 Springfield Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Blue (div1)7 Kenmore Kangaroos v Wests Stars Kenmore State High School 60 Aberfeldy Street   
Total Records: 0

Facebook

Facebook QC