Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
 Page 3 of 4, items 51 to 75 of 84.
MSWMSW Shield9 Kenmore Kangaroos v St Peter's 5 Moore Park (George Watt oval) 54 Russell Terrace   
MSWMSW Shield9 UQ Bulls v Macgregor Sharks University of Queensland (St. Lucia 2) 55 Walcott St   
MSWMSW Shield9 Souths Bulls v Wests Bulldogs Acacia Ridge State School 67 Nyngam Street   
MSWMSW Shield9 Wests Stars v Souths Magpies Dunlop Park (Oval 1) Turf 794-814 Oxley Road   
MSWMSW Shield Development9 Wests Bulldogs v Souths Green Dunlop Park (Oval 2) 794-814 Oxley Road   
MSWMSW Shield Development9 ATC Middle White v Souths Sixes Chelmer Park (Turf) 55 Queenscroft Street   
MSWMSW Shield Development9 UQ Sixers v Kenmore Kockatoos Gibson Park (South Oval) Lindley Street and Theodore Street   
MSWMSW Shield Development9 WPC Bulls v Wests Stars Wolston Park (Wolston Park - Turf) Orford Drive   
MSWMSW Shield Development9 Moggill Bulls v Macgregor Bulls Col Westaway Oval 3448 Moggill Road   
MSWMSW Shield Introductory9 WPC Heat v Souths Red CJ Greenfield (Turf Oval) 315 Freeman Road   
MSWMSW Shield Introductory9 SLC Gold v South Heat St Laurences College Playing Fields (Oval No. 7) Nathan Road   
MSWMSW Shield Introductory9 UQ Tigers v ATC Middle Green Gibson Park (North Oval) Lindley Street and Theodore Street   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 19 UQ Stars v Wests Lightning Jack Cook Park 40 Indooroopilly Road   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 19 Macgregor Dingos v Souths Scorchers Runcorn Heights Primary School Nemies Road   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 19 WPC Bulls v BSK Warriors CJ Greenfield (West Synthetic) 315 Freeman Road   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 19 Kenmore Koalas v Kenmore Kangaroos Creekside Reserve 50 Creekside Street   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 19 Kenmore Kockatoos v SLC Black Dumbarton 58 Dumbarton Drive   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 29 Kenmore Kookaburras v SLC Gold Brookfield State School 550 Brookfield Road   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 29 Moggill Destroyers v ATC 4 Green Bellbowrie Sports (Oval 1 - Synthetic) 47 Birkin Road   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 29 WPC Heat v SLC Blue CJ Greenfield (East Synthetic) 315 Freeman Road   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Advanced - Division 29 Wests Thunder v Macgregor Falcons Sherwood State School 464 Oxley Road   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Intermediate - Division 19 Wests Hurricane v UQ Renegades Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic) 50A Appel Street   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Intermediate - Division 19 UQ Thunder v ATC 4 Red Norm Buchan Park 49 Rainworth Road   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Intermediate - Division 19 Wests Jets v Souths Renegades Oxley State School 19 Bannerman Street   
MSWMSW Stage 1 Intermediate - Division 19 Kenmore Krocodiles v SLC Yellow Tuckett Street (Oval 1) 39 Tuckett Street   
Total Records: 0

Facebook

Facebook QC