Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 25 of 94.
MSWChelmer Girls Cricket Challenge - Stage 16 Wests Avocets v Moggill Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 3 - Synthetic) 50A Appel Street   
MSWChelmer Girls Cricket Challenge- Stage 2/36 Wests Falcons v Souths Fire Jack Speare Oval 108 Fairley Street   
MSWChelmer Girls Cricket Challenge- Stage 2/36 Souths Flame v University of Queensland Fehlberg Park (Jack Cooke Oval) 269 Venner Road   
MSWChelmer Girls Cricket Challenge- Stage 2/36 Kenmore v Wests Harriers Chelmer Park (Turf) 55 Queenscroft Street   
MSWMSW Cup7 Souths Magpies v Souths Green Fehlberg Park (Bob Young Oval) 269 Venner Road   
MSWMSW Cup7 Wests Warriors v UQ MSW White Chelmer Park (Turf) 55 Queenscroft Street   
MSWMSW Cup7 ATC Open Blue v Wests Bulldogs Brookfield Showgrounds (Brookfield Showgrounds - Oval #1) 550 Brookfield Road   
MSWMSW Shield7 Wests Scorchers v Macgregor Hawks Graceville Memorial Park (Oval 2 -Turf) 50A Appel Street   
MSWMSW Shield7 Wests Bulldogs v ATC Blue7/8 Dunlop Park (Oval 1) Turf 794-814 Oxley Road   
MSWMSW Shield7 UQ Heat v Kenmore Koalas Gibson Park (North Oval) Lindley Street and Theodore Street   
MSWMSW Shield7 UQ Gold v Souths Dons University of Queensland (St. Lucia 2) 55 Walcott St   
MSWMSW Shield7 Moggill v St Peter's Col Westaway Oval 3448 Moggill Road   
MSWMSW Shield7 Souths Magpies v Wests Thunder Fehlberg Park (Jack Cooke Oval) 269 Venner Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Blue (div1)7 Kenmore Kangaroos v Wests Heat Tuckett Street (Oval 1) 39 Tuckett Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Blue (div1)7 Macgregor Foxes v Souths Flanders Runcorn Heights Primary School Nemies Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Blue (div1)7 Kenmore Koalas v SLC 10 Black Tuckett Street (Oval 1) 39 Tuckett Street   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Blue (div1)7 Souths Thunder v ATC 3 Blue Dutton Park State School 112 Annerley Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Blue (div1)7 Souths Magpies v ATC 4 Green Moorooka State School 282 Beaudesert Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Blue (div1)7 Wests Cyclones v ATC 5 Navy Sherwood State School 464 Oxley Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Red (div2)7 UQ 10 Hurricanes v Wests Blaze Norm Buchan Park 49 Rainworth Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Red (div2)7 WPC Bulls v ATC 4 Navy Good News Lutheran 49 Horizon Drive   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Red (div2)7 Macgregor Falcons v Kenmore Kockatoos Algester State School 19 Endiandra St   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Red (div2)7 Kenmore Krocodiles v ATC White Brookfield State School 550 Brookfield Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Red (div2)7 Park Ridge v UQ 10 Heat Hubner Park (Oval 3) 176 Hubner Road   
MSWPre Christmas Stage 1 Advanced Red (div2)7 Kenmore Kookaburras v Wests Tornadoes Tuckett Street (Oval 2) 39 Tuckett Street